Get SRHSF Logo Wear
SRHSF Logo Wear From American Solutions

Contact Us

Santa Rosa High School Foundation
P.O. Box 11006
Santa Rosa, CA 95406

Pandy Line

 

(707) 571-SRHS
(707) 571-7747

Email

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Follow us

 

Donate

Class List ~ Class of 1989

« Return to Class of 1989

All names below are alphabetized by last name. This list does not take into account any name changes after graduation. This list is taken directly from the graduating year's commencement program.

Have spelling corrections, additions, or other corrections to make to this list? Simply This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and clearly explain the reason or rationale for the change. Please include the Graduating year in your email so we can find the correct class!

A - DE - KL - QR - Z

Aerni, Mike

AhlBrandt, Candi M.

Alcaraz, Miguel

Alioto, Jacob C.

Anaya, Christina

Andrews, Eric

Antolini, Nicole

Antonioli, Melissa L.

Archer, Matthew S.

Archer, Tamera J.

Atterbury, Jason P.

Austin, Andre

Bader, Jennifer

Baer, Joey C.

Bahner, Jon M.

Bailey, Marri S.

Baldi, Danny T.

Barajas, Jose M.

Barnes, Andrew D.

Barnes, Kimberly R.

Barnett, Jessica

Bastoni, David A.

Bates, Gregory R.

Bauer, Eric

Bazzano, Shirleen M.

Bell, Vincent E.

Bencivenga, Jennifer

Benedetto, Mark

Bennett, Ben

Bennett, Greg J.

Berg, Michelle

Bernardi, Tony

Berry, Lisa

Bertheau, Catrine M.

Beveridge, Teresa L.

Biagi, Todd J.

Boales, Stefan T.

Boito, James G.

Borchert, Judy L.

Borgesen, Tracie Ann

Boscolo, Andrea G.

Boswell, Kent

Bramhall, Georgia

Bratlien, Anita

Brians, Jennifer

Brierly, Shaun

Brisco, April

Brisgel, Daryl B.

Brown, Jesiah W.

Brown, Stephan

Brown, Tyrone

Brunnell, Amber

Buckner, Jacob

Buckner, Jason C.

Busch, Heather

Calhoun, Misty Dawn

Calvert, Joshua A.

Campbell, Emily M.

Cantrell, Jeff S.

Capell, Mark

Carr, Shannon M.

Casillas, Cristina

Castelar, Lori M.

Castor, Cherie D.

Castor, List J.

Caudill, Tim K.

Cerniglio, Angela M.

Chapin, Tim

Chapman, Tasha T.

Charp, Ryan K.

Chhum, Chamnang

Chiesa, Steve

Chinlund, Rachael

Chrisler, Benjamin C.

Clark, Patrick E.

Clark, Sara M.

Clendenin, Brian

Coleman, Robert

Collins, Eric C.

Collins, Nicole

Cook, Julie A.

Cornolo, Katherine

Corrie, Christine

Costa, Paul S.

Coxen, Timothy J.

Craig, Doug G.

Crocker, Anastasia E.

Crocker, Ashle T.

Cropper, Jason R.

Crosby, Jack R.

Crowley, Kristen

Culley, C. Ryan

Cummings, Arlette Y.

Cummings, Lee

Dalpoggetto, Jon Jr.

Dalton, David A.

Daniels, Lia Rae

Danning, Robbie J.

Danoff, Paul J.

Darrow, Tobi

Davega, Matthew S.

Davega, Stephen W.

Dearduff, Jeff

DeSilva, Lisa M.

Dexter, Charles

Dilles, Stephanie E.

Dixon, Allison A.

Dore, Paul T.

Drew, Darcy

Duenas, Jason G.

Duff, Lana

Dungan, Michael R.

Dzikowski, Leslie

Edwards, Amos J.

Edwards, Brian

Edwards, Jennifer A.

Ellisen, Stephen

Embree, Anna E.

Emery, Elizabeth N.

Escutia, Serafin

Evenson, Jennifer

Evenson, Jessica

Fain, Mark

Faso, Tony J.

Feola, Jaime M.

Ferrick, Daniel

Filardo, Tami

Fisk, Tanya

Flood, Chelsey

Flora, Chad T.

Flores, Diana

Flynn, Kevin

Follansbee, Gina

Ford, Traci

Foreman, Dara

Foster, Allen

Foster, Jason M.

Fournier, Jacqueline

Free, Michael S.

French, Cheryl

Frontin, Gennifer A.

Gahn, Martin

Galope, Rosalinda

Garberoglio, Kerrie

Garcia, Angelette

Garcia, Tony

Gates, Jorma

Gaul, Renee

Geisberg, Jake

Gerard, Gena M.

Geurtsen, Joshua

Gilmore, Kristen N.

Giminski, Iyara

Gironimi, Holly A.

Goff, Danielle K.

Gomez, Teresa

Gordon, Eric S.

Gospe, David

Grace, Joshua

Graf, Martha A.

Grainger, Jason

Gray, Donna L.

Gray, Nicholas A.

Gray, Taiwo K.

Gricar, Matjaz

Grimsley, Jill

Gude, Bryan

Gugel, Tom A.

Haenel, Paul

Haessler, Deric F.

Hagemann, Thomas J.

Hailemariam, Sara

Hall, Amanda

Hamilton, Joab

Hammer, Zachary W.

Hammons, Stewart A.

Hancock, John

Hansel, Stephanie R.

Harrington, Robyn A.

Hathaway, Andrea E.

Hawes, Daryle M.

Hendel, Aaron

Hendrix, Todd

Henson, Ricky B.

Hepper, Mark T.

Herfurth, Bryan G.

Hergenreder, Eric R.

Hettick, Kristen L.

Hill, Julie I.

Hodges, Jonna S.

Holback, Kendall

Holiday, James K.

Holman, Tara

Howard, R. Craig

Hoy, Sabrina

Hultberg, Cara

Humann, Timothy R.

Huntoon, Joseph

Ingels, Cynthia R.

Issacs, Troy

Iwabuchi, Kasumi

Jay, Shannon K.

Jefferson, Bryan K.

Jensen, Dana L.

Johnson, Jolenna M.

Johnson, Katheryne

Johnson, Lisa M.

Jones, James B.

Kahnberg, Curtis W.

Kammivong, Soukprase

Kamra, Sharon S.

Kane, Kenneth E.

Kendal, Trista M.

Kennedy, Mark D.

Kennedy, Trista

Keovanxath, Tieng

Kidane, Azeb Y.

Kielhofer, Katie B.

Kielty, Shannon M.

King, Kimberly

Kirby, Daniel

Kirk, Jennifer L.

Klein, Andy

Klore, Erika L.

Knapp, Shannon M.

Kocmich, Jennifer K.

Kohn, Jahangir

Koster, Steve F.

Kram, Darin A.

Kramer, Elise

Kratofil, Jeanette R.

Krengel, Erik J.

Krueger, Heidi L.

Krumbein, Matthew E.

Lambert, Christina D.

Larsen, Teri Lynn

Laughlin, Tracy

Lazzaro, Kimberly P.

LeCave, Sean E.

Lee, Kevin M.

Lee, Lendal R.

Lengner, Mark

Lenhart, Aimee M.

Lenney, Greg Paul

Lienart, Lance D.

Lindecker, Ryan C.

Lockhart, Kristen

Lockhart, Todd

Logan, Sean G.

Loib, Heidi M.

Lombardi, Amy J.

Loosa, Joanna M.

Lorentzen, Shelley J.

Lott, Corey

Loughner, Aza

Love, Stacy L.

Loyd, Russell

Loyer, Erik

Lucas, Mistina

Lucchesi, Gina Ann

Macken, James J.

Manivong, Sayen

Manville, Gabriel

Marsh, Diane

Marsh, Susan

Martin, Valerie

Massey, Pamela M.

Matthias, Danielle

Mauroni, Tonya

Mayer, Eric T.

Maynard, Monica J.

McCall, Kristen L.

McFarland, Robert F.

McKinley, Susan

McNeilly, Sandra A.

Meadows, Jennifer A.

Meigs, Jimmy M.

Merlin, Lorenzo

Metz, Naomi

Metzger, Robert J.

Meyer, Charles W.

Middlebrook, Monica

Miller, Charles W.

Miller, Jeff A.

Miranda, Vincent

Mitchell, Heather L.

Mlak, Adalbert

Montgomery, Jason

Moore, Shannon M.

Morelli, Mia

Moreno, Daniel

Morgan, Josi

Morgan, Sean

Musulin, Jonnette

Nathan, Tal

Nelson, Todd A.

Neumann, Matthew D.

Ng, Cynthia

Nicholson, Neil

Nintz, Rich T.

Noel, Robin D.

Nordquist, Dawn Y.

Northern, R. Louis

Nuckols, Todd D.

Nyunt, Kristina J.

Oam, Hak

Ogden, Amy

Ohnui, Masami

Oliva, Joseph

Ontai, Michelle K.

O'Rourke, Heather

Oum, Kimberly Ling

Owen, Nicolle

Owens, Michael M.

Padgett, Oona R.

Pannell, Deborah

Parker, Renee

Parmley, Paul B.

Patterson, Macewen M.

Pearson, Wendy J.

Perelli, Heather M.

Perry, Glen A.

Perry, Robert L.

Petersen, Heidi B.

Peterson, Mike

Pettas, Alex

Pfau, Polly Ann

Pfeifer, Theron S.

Phan, Hoang

Phengaroune, Sansouri

Philavong, Sutthisay

Phillips, Denise J.

Pipkin, Beverly

Poeng, Houth

Poeng, Lai

Post, Matt

Pouykam, Lam T.

Presley, Jason D.

Price, Andy G.

Price, Geoff

Prior, Jeney

Proctor, Joseph D.

Prudhomme, Jason B.

Quackenbush, Kimberley

Quarles, Jeff

Ragle, Scott

Ray, Holly E.

Reid, Robert

Reifers, Troy E.

Richards, Michelle

Richardson, Ruth F.

Roberts, Daniel

Roden, Michelle

Rodota, Robyn L.

Rogers, Shannon

Romero, Juliane

Rondon, Aaron

Ross, Amelia

Ross, Michael A.

Rossetti, Joseph J.

Ruud, Niles F.

Ryan, John C.

Sahagun, Rosalinda A.

Salgado, Lily A.

Salzman, Julie K.

Samson, Derek

San Roman, George

San Roman, Juan J.

Schaller, Erich

Schiffer, Meraiqa A.

Schmeck, Amanda D.

Schuster, Loree

Scotchler, Jennie A.

Scott, Kim M.

Sengnouanchanh, Vatsana

Shaw, Melissa M.

Sheehan, Brendon

Shepherd, Erik

Sihota, Jasdeep S.

Silverek, Jason

Simpson, Cassandra L.

Sims, Leonard C.

Sirimoungkhons, Sayso

Sittner, Sandra

Skinner, Lisa

Sleeper, Jeanene R.

Sloan, Patrick T.

Slodow, Jason

Smith, Kevin

Smith, Sarah J.

Smith, Yvonne R.

Soldate, Torii L.

Solheim, Maximilian

Som, Siyan

Sorenson, Sharon

Sotto, Gina M.

Spano, Patricia D.

Spatz, Kim

Spenst, Jeanette E.

Spero, Noelle

Spoon, Julie R.

Starkey, Patrick

Steele, Gregory

Steever, Amanda

Stillman, Ron J.

Stratford, Angela

Sullivan, Peter J.

Syharaj, Keophouvong

Tai, Sheri

Tarleton, Amy

Tejada, Rosalind

Terry, Jason

Thao, Xing

Thomas, Cynthia S.

Thompson, Brendan

Thompson, Kyle

Thompson, Scott W.

Thompson, Shay M.

Thornton, Shelly C.

Tillman, Tais

Toleson, Sandy A.

Topete, Anna V.

Tran, Nam Chan

Tristano, Roxann

Turbeville, Christy D.

Turner, Joyce

Turner, Melissa M.

Tusa, Chris

Tuttle, Joshua B.

Unruh, Jason W.

Vandevier, Benjamin P.

Vann, Cheri S.

Vann, Cheryl

Verhein, Cherie M.

Vivan, Jenele

Voliva, David A.

Walling, Justin D.

Wang, Angelene Kai-li

Ward, Steven

Wareham, Tiffany

Weis, Robert G.

Westney, Penny

Westry, Valorie E.

White, Brian K.

Whiteside, Will

Whorton, Janet M.

Wilkinson, Cecily J.

Williams, Heather R.

Williamson, Mark

Wilson, Chris P.

Wilson, James M.

Woods, Brandon

Woolsey, Lynn

Wright, Merrissa

Wylie, Ben

Wynne, Gerald

Yoder, Alison

Young, Heather M.

Zeller, Jacqueline M.

Zumwalt, Amy E.

©2017 Santa Rosa High School Foundation