Get SRHSF Logo Wear
SRHSF Logo Wear From American Solutions

Contact Us

Santa Rosa High School Foundation
P.O. Box 11006
Santa Rosa, CA 95406

Pandy Line

 

(707) 571-SRHS
(707) 571-7747

Email

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Follow us

 

Donate

Class List ~ Class of 1993

« Return to Class of 1993

All names below are alphabetized by last name. This list does not take into account any name changes after graduation. This list is taken directly from the graduating year's commencement program.

Have spelling corrections, additions, or other corrections to make to this list? Simply This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and clearly explain the reason or rationale for the change. Please include the Graduating year in your email so we can find the correct class!

A-EF-KL-QR-Z
Abell, John P.
Adams, Jill D.
Adams, Rebecca J.
Adams, Ryan T.
Agee, Katherine J.
Ahlsten, Neil D.
Allen, John P.
Alpen, Gina M.
Andrade, Luz B.
Arthur , Dean O., III
Asbra, Abigail W.
Ash, Emily M.
Auberlin, Emily C.
Aune, Matthew P.
Badolato, Terisa D.
Bagala, Kelly R.
Bailey, Molly M.
Bailey, Neil W.
Baker, Mark E.
Balog, Shellie J.
Baquero, Alexandra
Barnett, Kelly R.
Barron, Laura R.
Bartolomei, Gina L.
Beal, Sarah B.
Berlanga, Deanne L.
Bernard, Karen M.
Bessing, Wyatt G.
Beutler, Mathis W.
Biagi, Nick W.
Bianchini, Dana L.
Bigham, Reyna A.
Billings, Joel A.
Bingham, Flin J.
Bisio, Philip R.
Blake, Charles A.
Bockus, Elisabeth
Borberg, William E.
Boscolo, Marco S.
Bray, Charles R.
Breeden, Jerry
Brisco, Angelic C.
Bromley, Sonja
Brown, Nicole H.
Bryant, Carrie E.
Bryant, Yvette M.
Burkhart, Jason A.
Callaway, Angie B.
Calvert, Jarrod E.
Campbell, Jeremy G.
Cano, Olga V.
Canseco, Maria D.
Capell, Brian T.
Capella, Lisa M.
Cardenas, Alejandra
Carrasco-Gomez, Yolanda
Carter, Jasper J.
Casey, Andrea M.
Castellanos, Roberto
Chakurian, Anthony M.
Chhum, Chamnan
Cho, Nam-Il
Chio, Peter S.
Clifford, Patrick T.
Codding, Lois E.
Collins, Matt
Contreras, Patricia S.
Coomler, Karen L.
Cordova, Homar
Cory, Elizabeth A.
Coltello, Christopher
Cote, Gregory M.
Council, Ondina
Couturier, Dustin C.
Crosbie, Keith A.
Cross, Jerrad J.
Cueppers, Volker
Cummings, Lawrence E.
Currie, Amanda S.
Damron, Jill D.
Dang, Hoan N.
Davis, Bradford W.
Davis, Bryan M.
Davis, Mark A.
Dee, April M.
Dehart, Clayton P.
De Lao, Justo
Delasantos, Sonia M.
Delgado, Constancio
Delriego, Juan
Demoon, Nishan L.
Diepenbrock, Ann M.
Doers, Teresa R.
Doeut, Kosal M.
Donovan, Mike J.
Dorr, Christine R.
Douthit, Christopher
Downey, Jennifer I.
Durando, Dillon A.
Dwyer, Kathleen A.
Dyer, Cecily M.
Eaglesmith, Jered C.
East, Joey R.
Ecke, Jeremy S.
Eichman, Justin J.
Elliott, Jason M.
Elliott, Roy S.
Ennis, Becky M.
Esquieres, Rowena S.
Estrada, Maria F.
Faherty, Shannon M.
Farnsworth, Jeffrey S.
Feeney, Jasmiine A.
Ferguson, Angela D.
Ferrante, Andrew J.
Fifer, Erik A.
Fish, Maggie A.
Fitzpatrick, David
Fitzpatrick, Erika M.
Flack, Elizabeth O.
Fogarty, Matthew B.
Forkey, Atom M.
Forstat, Brian P.
Foss, Natalie F.
Fox, Megan L.
Fredrick, Annie
Freidman, Benny
Fuller, John W.
Gallego, Douglas J.
Garcia, Alma R.
Garcia Perez, Sergio
Gates, Hillary E.
Gaunt, Jason E.
Gauthier, Jacob J.
Gilbert, Eric S.
Giovannetti, Jeremy
Gladstone, Karyn V.
Godoy, Josefina G.
Gomez, Lourdes
Gonsalves, Autumn N.
Gonzalez, Jesse S.
Gonzalez, Louise L.
Gonzalez, Ronald S.
Gonzalez-Fogarty, Nicole
Gore, Tom A.
Graff, Jason J.
Grifasi, Jodi M.
Grimes, Daniel B.
Grogg, Shannan K.
Grosjean, Travis C.
Grzebik, Joel T.
Guerrero, Gloria C.
Guevel, Jessica
Hailemariam, Moussie
Hall, Jannay
Hansen, Michelle A.
Hansen, Rachel A.
Hansen, Shandi M.
Harper, Aaron S.
Harrington, Devin E.
Harris, JannaLee
Harrison, Deborah B.
Hayes, Cherokee D.
Helbing, Erik V.
Held, David M.
Hernandez, Griselda
Hernday, Aaron D.
Herrejon, Irene
Hertenstein, Layla
Hiatt, Annaliese
Hicks, Gina
Hoffman, Helena A.
Holiday, Caroline F.
Honeycutt, Amy C.
Hoop, Jessica
Hosack, Holly N.
Hou, Hing Selena
Howell, Kristin L.
Hoyal, Rachel
Hubley, Michael
Huddleston, Matthew R.
Hultman, Tonya Isabel
Hutchings, Jeremy R.
Huynh, Nguyen T.
Iza-Moreno, Joseluis
Jenkins, Scott L.
Jensen, Craig S.
Johnson, Susan M.
Jones, Jeffrey T.
Jones, Lannie M.
Jones, Misty M.
Jones, Rusty Ryan A.
Joseph, Michael K.
Kaderabek, Heather A.
Kawalek, Mary N.
Keating, Russell W.
Keith, Karrie L.
Kersebaum, Heidi V.
Khaleck, Sychack
Kidane, Tirhas Y.
Kim, Moum
Kinkela, Jennifer M.
Kinser, Jolene R.
Kistenmacher, David
Klaut, Top
Klein, Katie E.
Knauer, Jeffrey K.
Knight, Aaron D.
Koehle, Christian S.
Komar, Kari C.
Kramer, Sarah M.
Krumel, Robin N.
Krzanowski, Sylvia M.
Kyntl, Michelle S.
Lam, Du Van
Larsen, Tina D.
Leef, Stacey K.
Legesse, Ahferom B.
Lemos, Marcelino P.
Leong, Kai B.
Levesque, Simone L.
Lewis, Willie
Light, Zachary W.
Ligotti, Carlo
Likitprakong, Kenneth S.
Lind, Christian D.
Lockwood, Emily
Lopez, Jose Luis
Lopez Acosta, Mario
Loughry, Jeremy John
Loutzenhiser, Myles D.
Luckenbill, Stacy L.
Luckey, Sarah
Lundeen, Jennifer L.
Mackay, Laurel
Madrigal, Sara
Malisch, Adam J.
Malm, Eliza
Martinez, Carlos
Matilton, Shirley T.
Matkins, Angie D.
Mattos, Lichen
McCall, Karin L.
McClellan, Michael E.
McDowell, Tracy A.
McFarland, Mathew J.
McGarva, Joshua J.
McGee, Bobby D.
McGuire, Molly
Meadows, Amy V.
Mede, Jason M.
Melodia, Mathew P.
Merritt, Rachel L.
Metz, Leah
Metzger, Nick V.
Mezulis, Michael K.
Mitchell, Jayson
Moore, Andrew J.
Moreda, Tammy A.
Morris, Becky L.
Morrison, Amanda M.
Morrison, Jordan C.
Morrow, Danielle O.
Mowery, Keith A.
Muckinhaupt, Aurelia
Munger, Douglas A.
Munc, Ian
Muntean, Matthew C.
Murphy, Jason J.
Murray, Brian R.
Myers, April
Myers, Trisha A.
Naranjo, Julisa
Nathan, Oded L.
Nelson, Deron C.
Ng, Alan
Nguyen, Quang Dang
Nishikawa, Alexander
Noble, Jason P.
Ogle, Katy B.
Oliverira, Gustavo
Opperman, Lacey N.
Orton, Sara T.
Overbay, Gabe T.
Owens, Jason P.
Pacheco, Aida A.
Parish, Nicole T.
Parker, Amy B.
Parry-Jones, Bjorn
Passalacqua, Sean
Patterson, Susy W.
Patton, Vertis
Paull, Kevin J.
Pavese, Erinn S.
Payne, Lauren S.
Perez, Ruben
Perez, Steve E.
Perry, Denise L.
Pettit, Audra R.
Pile, Sky T.
Pini, Laura C.
Pinola, Gabriel E.
Poeng, Eng
Ponsford, Ryan S.
Ponzio, Todd A.
Poulson, Trent O.
Preston, Lisa D.
Pretetsky, Stanislav
Ptucha, Laura T.
Pullar-Smith, Spring
Ragsdale, Joseph
Ramirez, Raul
Ramsay, Lia K.
Rapp, Johanna C.
Rasche, Gary E., Jr.
Reeder, Megan C.
Regazzi, Bryce A.
Reuser, David M.
Reynolds, Rayne
Reynoso, Maria
Rivas, Elizabeth
Rivas, Roberto A.
Rivera, Jennifer M.
Roadman, Andy G.
Robbe, Tiffany S.
Robello, Eva M.
Roden, Amy L.
Roe, Eli M.
Roeum, Kaye
Roldan, Victor M.
Roman, Tamar
Ronchelli, Paul E.
Rondon, Amanda J.
Rosas, Claudia
Rose, Eugene
Rosenfield, Jessica
Rossi, Joel D.
Rundel, Nathan C.
Rusi, Petra Helena
Ruthnick, Kyle R.
Sala, Dannielle
Santana, Angelina H.
Santolucito, Jeff
Sauceda, Jesse J.
Schmidt, Ryan A.
Schnack, Melanie
Schwaberow, Kyla D.
Schwartz, Amy M.
Schwartz, Keri L.
Scotchler, Timothy A.
Searby, Brandon T.
Sengnouanchanh, Chanthala
Shibley, Rich W.
Shimmel, Shane A.
Shipe, Alexis N.
Shulkin, Luke T.
Shutt, Erika J.
Silva, Michael E.
Skoog, Erik R.
Sloan, Tracie L.
Smith, Allison E.
Smith, Chelle M.
Smith, Harlen E.
Smith, Julie M.
Smits, Tara Ann
Soltes, Lea N.
Spotleson, Fred J.
Springer, Anna A.
Steele, Daniel T.
Steele, Shannon L.
Stephens, Kelley A.
Stephens, Kelly S.
Stone, Makyla
Stuber, Sara H.
Stuteville, Crissy
Sully, Perian M.
Supran, Seth A.
Suzuki, Yuko
Sweeney, Colleen
Tabulara, Sheila M.
Tapia, Patricia
Taylor, Jennifer M.
Teutle, Felipe
Thak, Leng Kim
Thomas, Christine M.
Thomas, Nicole L.
Tilton, Elizabeth
Tisdale, Heather M.
Tominga, Brian L.
Tonelli, Michael M.
Torres, Angie M.
Tran, Mai Anh Thu
Trang, Phy Van
Tressler, Taffi L.
Uch, Lyda
Van, Michael Phuong
Vas, Louis J.
Vazquez, Jose G.
Veljkovic, Aleksandar
Vera, Oralia
Voliva, Sara B.
Vin Bergen, James H.
Walker, Jennifer A.
Walker, Lacenene A.
Wallace, Rhonda K.
Walter, Alan
Ward, Christian T.
Webb, Matthew G.
Weinstein, Maureen S.
Weiss, Suzanne L.
Weitzenberg, Linsey
Welsh, Michael J.
Welz, Jesse A.
White, Kristi L.
Wiener, Andreas
Willis, Russell R.
Wilson, Melissa A.
Woelbing, Elysha N.
Womack, Shannon E.
Wright, Noah W.
Wright, Sasha A.
Wyatt, Tonia A.
Wynne, Angela M.
Yokoi, James K.
Yu, Arthur B.
Zabala, M. Linda E.
Zielke, Nathan L.
Zuur, Amy N.
Zwerling, Benjamin A.
©2017 Santa Rosa High School Foundation