Get SRHSF Logo Wear
SRHSF Logo Wear From American Solutions

Contact Us

Santa Rosa High School Foundation
P.O. Box 11006
Santa Rosa, CA 95406

Pandy Line

 

(707) 571-SRHS
(707) 571-7747

Email

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Follow us

 

Donate

Class List ~ Class of 2003

« Return to Class of 2003

All names below are alphabetized by last name. This list does not take into account any name changes after graduation. This list is taken directly from the graduating year's commencement program.

Have spelling corrections, additions, or other corrections to make to this list? Simply This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and clearly explain the reason or rationale for the change. Please include the Graduating year in your email so we can find the correct class!

A-EF-KL-QR-Z
Abrams, Heather I.
Adler, Sarah
Ajioka, Cale
Alton, Ryan B.
Ambrosio, Edna I.
Andersen, Darren J.
Andersen, Sean D.
Andie, Henok M.
Anton, Amanda J.
Aquino, Ricky
Arguelles, Kristen K.
Aristizabal, Marcela
Arreguin, Jessica L.
Asbell, Seth L.
Ataiiyan, Sara M.
Avalos-Cortes, Eliseo
Baker, Erin
Bassignani, Jeffrey E.
Batzel, David C.
Bauman, Chelsea A.
Baza, Sara R.
Beach, Timothy
Beddow, Danielle C.
Bennett, Jesse
Berey, Adam
Berger, Joel M.
Beyries, Nicole
Birtwell, Tiffany C.
Bleecker, James H.
Boll, Kyle E.
Bolla, Lauren M.
Bolla, Sarah M.
Bonos, Peter D.
Borck, Heath J.
Bourez, Allisa J.
Bowen, James I.
Bracco, Lauren N.
Brady, Kyle I.
Brockbrank, Amy G.
Brown, Nicholas A.
Bryan-Dye, Darby L.
Cahill, Ryan J.
Calderon, Prisma
Calderon, Zitlalis
Campos, David
Caputo, Zena R.
Carl, Caitlin L.
Carl, Kirstin J.
Carroll, Aanika P.
Carvolth, Rhys H.
Cary, Brian
Castillo, Elizabeth V.
Cater, Jeremy A.
Chan, Valerie K.
Chapman, Sandra K.
Chen, Harrison A.
Chhem, Oun K.
Chorneau, Charlotte M.
Chou, Ken K.
Christensen, Jacob T.
Cirivello, Eliot T.
Closser, Kristina D.
Comtois, Francis
Conway, David A.
Cook, Brittany L
Cordova, Joaquin
Corn, Laura N.
Corn, Melissa D.
Corson, Nicole A.
Cota, Virginia J.
Couto, Crustal A.
Cramer, Allison K.
Crump, Dustin A.
Cummins, Jackson P.
Da'Silva, Tais
Daum, Sarah M.
Dawe, Nathan B.
Deneiliom, Ericka D.
DePaz, Cristina R.
Desmond, Paul C.
Dickstein, Ronny
Donahue, Danielle L.
Douglas-Myles, Alexandra
Duffy, Rebecca J.
Duncan, Jacklyn P.
Dupuy, Franca E.
Dwyer, Cassandra M.
Dyer, Ledawn N.
Edwards, Ruby E.
Ehrenpfort, Adam L.
Elias, Aurelio
Elissondo, Caroline J.
Ell, Kristin K.
Ellena, Christy L.
Emmer, Matthew
Escutia, Joel
Estopinal, Stephanie
Everhart, Joelle R.
Evind, Amy L.
Ewing, Kelly F.
Fannon, Raymond J.
Fife, Danielle M.
Fisher, Sarah N.
Flores, Josue
Fong, Alice L.
Fox-Pascoe, Melissa D.
Freeman, Brandon A.
Freshchet, Scott N.
Friedrich, Brian T.
Fuller, Jeanette C.
Gabriel, Andrew R.
Gagarin, Amy K.
Galope, Rosana
Gamez, Leslie
Gebre, Samson
Gedra, Kimberly M.
Gelormino, Nicole R.
Gillard, Danae A.
Gillespie, Jenna K.
Herrera, Teresa
Hewitt, Colby T.
Hicks, Christina L.
Hilliard, Adam G.
Ho, Duc D.
Hodge, Lauren E.
Hohler, Kelby W.
Holt, Jonathan R.
Hoon, Crystal D.
Hou, Rosa
House, Lauren E.
Howshar, Rebekah A.
Huerta, Ricardo G.
Hutchins, Carie
Intharath, Kathy
Jiminez, Saul
John, Catherine
Johnson, Nathan T.
Jones, Kate E.
Judd, Brittany
Katz, Lily
Keelan, Emily
Keeley, Patrick W.
Keller, Nicole s.
Khuwaja, Fahreen
Kimberlin, Grant K.
King, Jessica I.
Kinlin, Melissa R.
Knight, Chris
Knight, Michelle A.
Koch, Kara R.
Lamun, Andrea L.
Lazzarotto, Nicolas A.
Le, Nghia T.
LeBlanc, Daniel J.
Leisen, Christina M.
Leiva, Tony
Lentini, Veronica R.
Leon, Maria S.
Lindberg, Angela R.
Lizama, Raphael
Lo , Kin F.
Locati, Candrian M.
Lu, Cheuk K.
Lueza, David M.
Macias, Elisabeth J.
Macias, Ramiro L.
MacKay, Amy C.
Maguire, Crysta D.
Maguire, Elliott
Maina, Diana W.
Mares, Pierre
Martinez, Dalia G.
Martinez, Marilu
Massa, Brian J.
Matheny-Schuster, Peter D.
Mathew, Michael E.
Mathew, Peter D.
Maughan, Nathan D.
Mazzia, Stephanie H.
McConnell, Devin G.
McIntosh, Amber S.
McQuate, Sarah E.
Mead, Devon M.
Melendez, Luis A.
Mendez, Claudia A.
Merrin, Kristina Q.
Meza, Antonio D.
Miramontez, James R.
Molik, Brett A.
Montoya, Daniel J.
Moore, Amanda K.
Moore, Devin M.
Moore, Travis A.
Moreno, Leticia
Morgan, James B.
Morin, Danica J.
Moskowitz, Jeremy G.
Muller, Shawn C.
Murray, Jesse R.
Murray, Michael R.
My, Run
Natalini, Cody A.
Neal, Kelsea K.
Nelson, Sasha A.
Nelson, Valerie L.
Newcomb, Leah H.
Nguyen, Nu T.
Niernberger, Ilana
Nolasco, Nayeli
Nopola, Steven J.
Ogulnik, Jason M.
Ojeda, Lupe M.
Okuma, Miya
Ouch, Tha
Oum, Linda
Pacheco, Nayely
Papp, Christoper C.
Parmer, Donald E.
Parton, Brett T.
Pedersen, Rowan D.
Phasayaseng, Jesse
Phillips, Drew A.
Pollett, Whitney B.
Ponce, Jesus M.
Poncetta, Jennifer A.
Pong, Monica
Porter, Lindsey M.
Pozzi, Jennifer J.
Procknow, Kaitlin R.
Proctor, Morgan N.
Pryor, Michael D.
Pugh, Caroline E.
Pulido, Erica C.
Quandt, Victoria E.
Rabinowitsh, Jackson P.
Radford, Hollywood P.
Rait, Benjamin J.
Rantisi, Tony S.
Rappoport, Nick
Reed, James D.
Reilmann, Genevieve E.
Reiss, Nicholas A.
Richmond, Andrew K.
Rivas, Ramon C.
Roberts, Jesse L.
Roberts, Stefanie M.
Rodrigues, Matthew S.
Rocum, Nara
Rorie, Sandra J.
Rosenthal, Adam J.
Roubickova, Sarka
Rowell, Marie E.
Rucks, Morgan T.
Salinas, Max
Sandoval, Rosa R.
Scarpelli, Wade
Schaefer, Andrew M.
Schalich, Brady B.
Schellinger, Bryan M.
Schirm, Sabra N.
Schmaus, Alexander J.
Schmaus, Kyle D.
Schmermund, Allison A.
Schram, Kyle J.
Schwartz, Ana
Schwartz, Rosa A.
Seibel, Derek J.
Sengal, Saimon T.
Seth, Rin
Shanklin, Buck S.
Shawgo, Charlie A.
Sippel, Shane D.
Slotten, Mikey
Sluski, Garrett C.
Smith, Lydia A.
Solano, Antonio D.
Solbakken, Amber F.
Solis, Christina R.
Sork, Margaret M.
St. Martin, Marisa L.
Stapleton, Sean B.
Stice, Lincoln
Stinson, Sierra
Swanstrom, Julie Ann
Taylor, Samantha
Tenney, Jisaela E.
Thomas , Aaron M.
Thomas , Nichole E.
Thompson, Benjamin S.
Thompson, Erin E.
Thomson, Christine N.
Tiger, Joseph
Todhunter, Nathan G.
Tom, Erica C.
Tovani, Amber S.
Turner, Derin J.
Vaillette, Eric S.
Valencia, Perla
Vanblaricom, Ryan J.
Velasquez, Rosa M.
vertiz, Jessica M.
Vescovi, Mindy A.
Villapando, Silvia
Villeda, Susana V.
Vizgart, Gregory A.
Votek, Joseph M.
Walsh, Kathryn E.
Walsh, Teresa A.
Ward, Noel
Ward, Simone M.
Weinzveg, Eli M.
Welch, Leanne N.
White, Amy M.
Whiteman, Lisa K.
Whitney, William L.
Wilber, Andrew S.
Wilder, Amanda L.
Williams, Cooper
Williams, Terry J.
Winston, Max
Wollow, Beth B.
Yaeger, Travis M.
Zamora, Salvador M.
Zamora, Soledad I.
Zarnagh, Shaheen M.
Zderic, Moses W.
Zelaya, Adrian C.
Zigler, Monica
Zurakowski, Rachael L.
Zurita, Maria L.
©2017 Santa Rosa High School Foundation